My YMCA
Network
Help
Login
YMCA of the NORTH YOUTH SOCCER LEAGUE
Toggle navigation
Activity Wire
Media
Photos
Videos
News
Schedule
Standings
Brackets
Schedule
View Brackets
Teams & Divisions
Team Directory
Division Info
YMCA of the NORTH YOUTH SOCCER LEAGUE
Program & Contact Info
Current Season:
3/19/2024 to 5/6/2024
Quick Links
Facility & Play Location Directions
About This Program
Division Standings
Team Standings & Stats
YMCA: Under 8 Standings
Show all divisions
YMCA: Under 8
YMCA: Under 10 |North|
YMCA: Under 10 |South|
YMCA: Under 13
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Blaisdell Red Bulls U8
C: Ryan Romine
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Shoreview U8 T2
C: Hector Garcia
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Eagan Rapids U8
C: Beth Nelson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Burnsville Timbers U8
C: Parent of Merra Escobar Escobar
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Shoreview U8 T1
C: Hector Garcia
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Southdale Dynamo U8
C: Korey Sekeroglu
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Burnsville Sting U8
C: Parent of Merra Escobar Escobar
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Eagan Fire U8
C: Beth Nelson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
YMCA: Under 10 |North| Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Atletico Shoreview U10
C: Hector Garcia
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
New Hope U10/U8 Dynamo
C: Ash Patel
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Andover U10/U8
C: Grace Langmade
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Maplewood Chelsea U10
C: Began Gurung
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Maplewood Liverpool U10
C: Began Gurung
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Real Shoreview U10
C: Hector Garcia
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
YMCA: Under 10 |South| Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Burnsville Timbers U10
C: Michael Hanninen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Blaisdell Red Bulls U10
C: Christine Bright
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Southdale Dynamo U10
C: Koray Sekeroglu
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Burnsville Sting U10
C: Michael Hanninen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Woodbury United U10
C: Ella Kelly
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
YMCA: Under 13 Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Maplewood Arsenal U12
C: Began Gurung
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Burnsville Timbers U13
C: Michael Hanninen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Eagan Rapids U13
C: Michael Hanninen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Eagan Fire U13
C: Michael Hanninen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Shoreview Sevilla
C: Hector Garcia
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A