My YMCA
Network
Help
Login
YMCA of the NORTH YOUTH SOCCER LEAGUE
Toggle navigation
Activity Wire
Media
Photos
Videos
News
Schedule
Standings
Brackets
Schedule
View Brackets
Teams & Divisions
Team Directory
Division Info
YMCA of the NORTH YOUTH SOCCER LEAGUE
Program & Contact Info
Current Season:
3/19/2024 to 5/6/2024
THU, APR 18
4
MAPLEWOOD ARSENAL ...
14
SHOREVIEW SEVILLA
THU, APR 18
4
SHOREVIEW ATLETICO...
5
SHOREVIEW SEVILLA
SAT, APR 13
9
EAGAN FIRE U13
8
EAGAN RAPIDS U13
SAT, APR 13
4
SHOREVIEW SEVILLA
5
BURNSVILLE TIMBERS...
SAT, APR 13
12
REAL SHOREVIEW U1...
1
ANDOVER U10/U8
SAT, APR 13
3
MAPLEWOOD LIVERPOO...
1
ATLETICO SHOREVIEW...
SAT, APR 13
5
BURNSVILLE STING U...
1
SHOREVIEW U8 T2
SAT, APR 13
6
BURNSVILLE STING U...
12
SOUTHDALE DYNAMO U...
SAT, APR 13
6
WOODBURY UNITED U1...
1
BURNSVILLE TIMBERS...
SAT, APR 13
4
MAPLEWOOD CHELSEA ...
5
NEW HOPE U10/U8 DY...
SAT, APR 13
16
BLAISDELL RED BULL...
2
SHOREVIEW U8 T2
SAT, APR 13
3
EAGAN FIRE U8
4
SHOREVIEW U8 T1
SAT, APR 13
6
EAGAN RAPIDS U8
10
BURNSVILLE TIMBERS...
Quick Links
Facility & Play Location Directions
About This Program
Division Standings
Team Directory
All divisions
YMCA: Under 10 |North|
YMCA: Under 10 |South|
YMCA: Under 13/14
YMCA: Under 8
Andover U10/U8
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 10 |North|
Players:
8
Coach:
Grace Langmade
Visit
Atletico Shoreview U10
Shoreview, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 10 |North|
Players:
9
Coach:
Hector Garcia
Visit
Blaisdell Red Bulls U10
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 10 |South|
Players:
7
Coach:
Christine Bright
Visit
Blaisdell Red Bulls U8
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 8
Players:
10
Coach:
Ryan Romine
Visit
Burnsville Sting U10
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 10 |South|
Players:
9
Coach:
Michael Hanninen
Visit
Burnsville Sting U8
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 8
Players:
6
Coach:
Parent of Merra Escobar Escobar
Visit
Burnsville Timbers U10
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 10 |South|
Players:
8
Coach:
Michael Hanninen
Visit
Burnsville Timbers U13
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 13/14
Players:
9
Coach:
Michael Hanninen
Visit
Burnsville Timbers U8
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 8
Players:
7
Coach:
Parent of Merra Escobar Escobar
Visit
Eagan Fire U13
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 13/14
Players:
8
Coach:
Michael Hanninen
Visit
Eagan Fire U8
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 8
Players:
10
Coach:
Beth Nelson
Visit
Eagan Rapids U13
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 13/14
Players:
8
Coach:
Michael Hanninen
Visit
Eagan Rapids U8
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 8
Players:
9
Coach:
Beth Nelson
Visit
Maplewood Arsenal U12
Shoreview, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 13/14
Players:
8
Coach:
Began Gurung
Visit
Maplewood Chelsea U10
Shoreview, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 10 |North|
Players:
8
Coach:
Began Gurung
Visit
Maplewood Liverpool U10
Shoreview, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 10 |North|
Players:
6
Coach:
Began Gurung
Visit
New Hope U10/U8 Dynamo
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 10 |North|
Players:
11
Coach:
Ash Patel
Visit
Real Shoreview U10
Shoreview, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 10 |North|
Players:
12
Coach:
Hector Garcia
Visit
Shoreview Atletico Bilbao
Shoreview, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 13/14
Players:
7
Coach:
Hector Garcia
Visit
Shoreview Sevilla
Shoreview, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 13/14
Players:
9
Coach:
Hector Garcia
Visit
Shoreview U8 T1
Shoreview, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 8
Players:
7
Coach:
Hector Garcia
Visit
Shoreview U8 T2
Shoreview, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 8
Players:
6
Coach:
Hector Garcia
Visit
Southdale Dynamo U10
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 10 |South|
Players:
9
Coach:
Koray Sekeroglu
Visit
Southdale Dynamo U8
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 8
Players:
10
Coach:
Korey Sekeroglu
Visit
Woodbury United U10
Minneapolis, MN
Division: YMCA: Under 10 |South|
Players:
10
Coach:
Ella Kelly
Visit